
| Hero | Role | Pick Rate | Win Rate | Ban Rate | KDA | Avg DMG | Avg Heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sierra | Damage | 9.8% | 51.7% | 3.5% | 3.30 | 12,386 | 0 |
| Sigma | Tank | 9.3% | 47.7% | 4.8% | 3.80 | 6,907 | 0 |
| Illari | Support | 9.3% | 52.1% | 4.4% | 4.20 | 5,709 | 11,620 |
| Vendetta | Damage | 9.2% | 51.2% | 9.4% | 3.60 | 8,886 | 0 |
| Lifeweaver | Support | 9.0% | 53.3% | 5.2% | 2.40 | 5,660 | 11,384 |
| D.Va | Tank | 8.7% | 47.2% | 3.8% | 3.40 | 9,407 | 0 |
| Wrecking Ball | Tank | 8.6% | 48.4% | 3.8% | 2.60 | 8,741 | 0 |
| Baptiste | Support | 8.2% | 49.6% | 6.2% | 2.50 | 5,402 | 9,759 |
| Mauga | Tank | 7.8% | 48.3% | 4.0% | 4.00 | 8,002 | 0 |
| Lúcio | Support | 7.8% | 51.2% | 4.0% | 2.80 | 4,843 | 9,093 |
| Pharah | Damage | 7.7% | 49.1% | 6.8% | 2.40 | 10,049 | 0 |
| Reaper | Damage | 7.3% | 48.9% | 10.0% | 3.80 | 8,374 | 0 |
| Symmetra | Damage | 7.3% | 52.9% | 3.3% | 2.60 | 10,101 | 0 |
| Tracer | Damage | 7.2% | 52.5% | 6.9% | 3.60 | 12,507 | 0 |
| Cassidy | Damage | 7.1% | 49.7% | 5.2% | 3.60 | 10,085 | 0 |
| Wuyang | Support | 6.9% | 51.6% | 7.1% | 3.10 | 4,248 | 9,210 |
| Ramattra | Tank | 6.7% | 53.4% | 3.0% | 3.90 | 9,898 | 0 |
| Echo | Damage | 6.4% | 47.7% | 9.3% | 3.20 | 8,937 | 0 |
| Bastion | Damage | 6.2% | 49.7% | 8.6% | 2.70 | 9,928 | 0 |
| Freja | Damage | 6.1% | 49.4% | 8.1% | 3.20 | 10,047 | 0 |
| Orisa | Tank | 6.0% | 48.9% | 7.2% | 3.00 | 7,659 | 0 |
| Torbjörn | Damage | 5.9% | 50.9% | 8.6% | 3.20 | 12,182 | 0 |
| Ana | Support | 5.9% | 50.6% | 3.8% | 3.00 | 3,961 | 8,191 |
| Brigitte | Support | 5.9% | 48.4% | 3.7% | 2.80 | 4,969 | 10,445 |
| Zarya | Tank | 5.7% | 47.4% | 6.9% | 3.90 | 7,889 | 0 |
| Junkrat | Damage | 5.7% | 53.7% | 3.3% | 2.50 | 10,638 | 0 |
| Mei | Damage | 5.5% | 47.1% | 4.2% | 2.50 | 9,260 | 0 |
| Emre | Damage | 5.4% | 50.8% | 3.7% | 2.90 | 11,027 | 0 |
| Hazard | Tank | 5.2% | 49.4% | 7.0% | 2.70 | 8,498 | 0 |
| Jetpack Cat | Support | 5.2% | 51.7% | 8.3% | 3.10 | 4,409 | 9,042 |
| Winston | Tank | 5.1% | 50.8% | 5.5% | 2.30 | 9,613 | 0 |
| Sombra | Damage | 4.9% | 51.4% | 7.9% | 2.70 | 8,604 | 0 |
| Juno | Support | 4.8% | 51.5% | 5.7% | 3.30 | 5,276 | 10,500 |
| Venture | Damage | 4.7% | 47.1% | 8.0% | 2.90 | 10,116 | 0 |
| Mercy | Support | 4.7% | 51.2% | 4.6% | 2.40 | 5,878 | 9,878 |
| Domina | Tank | 4.5% | 53.8% | 3.5% | 2.40 | 8,254 | 0 |
| Zenyatta | Support | 3.9% | 48.9% | 9.9% | 2.30 | 4,671 | 9,046 |
| Ashe | Damage | 3.6% | 52.4% | 6.7% | 2.40 | 9,499 | 0 |
| Widowmaker | Damage | 3.3% | 50.4% | 5.4% | 3.70 | 9,283 | 0 |
| Sojourn | Damage | 3.2% | 47.7% | 2.8% | 2.60 | 10,090 | 0 |
| Reinhardt | Tank | 2.7% | 52.7% | 3.4% | 4.20 | 9,048 | 0 |
| Kiriko | Support | 2.7% | 52.4% | 9.3% | 3.20 | 4,736 | 9,264 |
| Mizuki | Support | 2.6% | 49.1% | 3.7% | 2.80 | 4,088 | 7,925 |
| Moira | Support | 2.5% | 51.8% | 4.6% | 2.50 | 5,625 | 11,099 |
| Roadhog | Tank | 2.2% | 53.2% | 9.6% | 3.50 | 9,203 | 0 |
| Hanzo | Damage | 2.1% | 48.3% | 8.9% | 3.20 | 9,683 | 0 |
| Soldier: 76 | Damage | 1.8% | 52.0% | 3.9% | 2.40 | 10,732 | 0 |
| Junker Queen | Tank | 1.7% | 48.8% | 7.2% | 3.10 | 9,725 | 0 |
| Genji | Damage | 1.3% | 48.6% | 8.1% | 4.20 | 9,628 | 0 |
| Anran | Damage | 1.2% | 50.1% | 7.9% | 2.50 | 9,457 | 0 |
| Doomfist | Tank | 1.0% | 47.1% | 9.0% | 3.20 | 7,100 | 0 |